Svømming for alle

Klubbrekorder

Jenter

Øvelse Navn Fødselsår Tid Sted År
50m fri Suna Almina S. Sivgin 2010 32,17 Pirbadet 2024
50m rygg Suna Almina S. Sivgin 2010 42,35 Kristiansund 2022
50m butterfly Teja Domarkaite 2010 34,22 Pirbadet 2024
50m bryst Suna Almina S. Sivgin 2010 42,82 Kristiansund 2023
100m fri Suna Almina S. Sivgin 2010 1.12,45 Pirbadet 2024
100m rygg Suna Almina S. Sivgin 2010 1.37,98 Kristiansund 2022
100m bryst Suna Almina S. Sivgin 2010 1.38,96 Hommelvik 2023
100m butterfly Cornelia Hansen Gaasvik 2010 1.26,83 Pirbadet 2024
100m medley Teja Domarkaite 2010 1.20,44 Pirbadet 2024
200m fri Emmelin Munkhaugen 2012 3.00,66 Pirbadet 2023
200m bryst Emmelin Munkhaugen 2012 3.27,29 Pirbadet 2024
200m rygg Emmelin Munkhaugen 2012 3.13,45 Kristiansund 2023
200m medley Emmelin Munkhaugen 2012 3.12,26 Stjørdal 2023
400m fri Emmelin Munkhaugen 2012 5.51,32 Pirbadet 2024

 

 

Gutter

Øvelse Navn Fødselsår Tid Sted År
50m fri Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 29,97 Pirbadet 2024
50m bryst Maxym Dudnyk 2007 38,78 Hommelvik 2023
50m rygg Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 34,81 Pirbadet 2024
50m b.fly Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 32,75 Pirbadet 2024
100m fri Skage Raudsepp Remlo 2010 1.07,91 Pirbadet 2024
100m rygg Olav Nygård Bergum 2007 1.19,58 Pirbadet 2024
100m bryst Maxym Dudnyk 2007 1.30,69 Pirbadet 2023
100m butterfly Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 1.21,71 Pirbadet 2024
100m medley Skage Raudsepp Remlo 2010 1.22,24 Kristiansund 2023
200m fri Skage Raudsepp Remlo 2010 2.35,47 Kristiansund 2023
200m bryst Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 3.13,94 Kristiansund 2023
200m rygg Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 2.46,34 Husebybadet 2023
200m medley Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 2.47,92 Pirbadet 2024
400m fri Olav Nygård Bergum 2010 5.20,76 Stjørdal 2023

 

 

Stafett

Øvelse Navn Tid Sted År
4x50m fri jenter Suna, Teja, Cornelia, Kristina 2.17,19 Kristiansund 2023
4x50m fri gutter Olav, Sander, Tymofii, Skage 2.26,69 Kristiansund 2023
4x50m medley jenter Cornelia, Suna, Teja, Johanne 2.47,94 Pirbadet 2023
4x50m medley gutter Olav, Maxym, Skage, Gleb 2.32,49 Pirbadet 2023
4x50m fri mix Skage, Maxym, Cornelia, Suna 2.11,19 Pirbadet 2023
4x50m medley mix Olav, Suna, Skage, Cornelia 2.52,51 Husebybadet 2022
4x100m fri jenter Emmelin, Cornelia, Johanne, Suna 6.06,88 Husebybadet 2022
4x100m fri mix Suna, Olav, Sondre, Skage 5.51,35 Verdal 2022

 

Share this post